Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Croatia

CroatiaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Croatia. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Croatia Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Croatia Government.

Civ Application Solution

HRT Ref No.:  147862229

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Wound Dressing I

HRT Ref No.:  147856837

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Performance of Traffic Reports of Light Traffic Signals

HRT Ref No.:  147856585

Deadline:  03 Sep 2026

System for Recovery from Cyber Attacks

HRT Ref No.:  147856578

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Procurement of Motor Vehicles - Purchase

HRT Ref No.:  147856470

Deadline:  02 Sep 2026