Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Croatia

CroatiaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Croatia. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Croatia Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Croatia Government.

Specialized Vehicles for the Transport of Border Police Service Dogs

HRT Ref No.:  147999941

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation of Mosećka Street

HRT Ref No.:  147999939

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Waste Collection, Removing and Disposal Services

HRT Ref No.:  147999938

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Consumables for Medical Fertilization-human Reproduction (ivf)

HRT Ref No.:  147999937

Deadline:  01 Sep 2026

Vacutainers and Needles

HRT Ref No.:  147999936

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Delivery, Installation and Organization of the Ice Rink

HRT Ref No.:  147999935

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Master and Galenic Preparations

HRT Ref No.:  147999934

Deadline:  02 Sep 2026

Arrangement of the Promenade on the Island of Capri - Phase Iv

HRT Ref No.:  147999932

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026