Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Croatia

CroatiaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Croatia. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Croatia Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Croatia Government.

Extension and Furnishing of the Kindergarten

HRT Ref No.:  148168422

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Personal Vehicle

HRT Ref No.:  148168421

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Reconstruction of Ban Jelačić Street in Brodski Stupnik

HRT Ref No.:  148168420

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Removal of Waste from the Speleological Facility "smetlara 2"

HRT Ref No.:  148168419

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Furnishing of Josip Kozarac Primary School in Slatina

HRT Ref No.:  148157375

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Official Clothes

HRT Ref No.:  148157372

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Multifunctional Devices for Monitoring and Acquisition of Targets

HRT Ref No.:  148157369

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026