Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Croatia

CroatiaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Croatia. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Croatia Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Croatia Government.

Procurement of Water Measuring Manholes

HRT Ref No.:  148277630

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Adaptation and Arrangement of the Community Center Panjani

HRT Ref No.:  148277626

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

San Equipment

HRT Ref No.:  148277623

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026