Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Croatia

CroatiaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Croatia. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Croatia Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Croatia Government.

Purchase of used Buses

HRT Ref No.:  148432353

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Attachments for the Tractor

HRT Ref No.:  148432352

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Procurement of Communal Equipment - Tractor with Additional Equipment

HRT Ref No.:  148432350

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Meat and Poultry Meat Products by Groups

HRT Ref No.:  148432349

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Musical Stage Equipment

HRT Ref No.:  148432348

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Renovation of the Stable Building in the Old Town of Ogulin

HRT Ref No.:  148432339

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Medicine Kalydeco

HRT Ref No.:  148432337

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026